Martedi 27 Agosto 2019 Ore 18.00 Aldini A.Sandonatese 3 1
Martedi 27 Agosto 2019 Ore 19.15 Lombardia Uno Giana 1 4
Martedi 27 Agosto 2019 Ore 20.30 Visnova Villa 1 1
Mercoledi 28 Agosto 2019 Ore 18.00  Cimiano Masseroni 2 1
Giovedi 29 Agosto 2019 Ore 20.30 Aldini Fanfulla 0 0
Venerdi 30 Agosto 2019 Ore 18.00 AS Giana Enotria 2 1
Venerdi 30 Agosto 2019 Ore 19.15 Villa Scarioni 0 0
Venerdi 30 Agosto 2019 Ore 20.30 Masseroni Ausonia 3 0
Sabato 31 Agosto 2019 Ore 20.00 A.Sandonatese Fanfulla 1 5
domenica 1 Settembre 2019 Ore 17.30 Lombardia Uno Enotria 0 1
domenica 1 Settembre 2019 Ore 18.45 Visnova Scarioni 2 1
domenica 1 Settembre 2019 Ore 20.00 Cimiano Ausonia 0 1
Martedi 3 Settembre 2019 Ore 19.15 Fanfulla AS Giana 1 5
Martedi 3 Settembre 2019 Ore 20.30 Visnova Masseroni 2 1
Mercoledi 4 settembre 2019 Ore 20.30 AS Giana Visnova 0 1

Vincitore 73° Fumagalli Under 17 Visnova Giussano


 

Mercoledi 28 Agosto 2019 Ore 19.15 Pozzuolo Aldini 2 0
Mercoledi 28 Agosto 2019 Ore 20.30 AC Monza Cimiano 0 3
Giovedi 29 Agosto 2019 Ore 18.00 Enotria S.Angelo L. 10 0
Giovedi 29 Agosto 2019 Ore 19.15 Villa Masseroni 0 5
Sabato 31 Agosto 2019 Ore 15.00 Aldini Fanfulla 6 1
Sabato 31 Agosto 2019 Ore 16.15 Cimiano Sandonatese 4 0
Sabato 31 Agosto 2019 Ore 17.30 S.Angelo L. Visnova 0 3
Sabato 31 Agosto 2019 Ore 18.45 Masseroni Ausonia 1 1
Lunedi 2 settembre 2019 Ore 18.00 Pozzuolo Fanfulla 8 0
Lunedi 2 Settembre 2019 Ore 19.15 AC Monza A.Sandonatese 4 0
Lunedi 2 Settembre 2019 Ore 20.30 Enotria Visnova 2 1
Martedi 3 Settembre 2019 Ore 18.00 Villa Ausonia 1 7
Mercoledi 4 Settembre 2019 Ore 18.00 Pozzuolo Cimiano 3 1
Mercoledi 4 Settembre 2019 Ore 19.15 Enotria Ausonia 2 1
Giovedi 5 Settembre 2019 Ore 20.30 Pozzuolo Enotria 3 4

Vincitore 73° Fumagalli Under 15 Enotria


Domenica 1 Settembre 2019 Ore 15.00 FC Internazionale Atalanta BC 4 2
Domenica 1 Settembre 2019 Ore 16.15 AC Milan Genoa FC 1 1
Giovedi 5 Settembre 2019 Ore 18.00 FC Internazionale Hellas Verona 8 1
Giovedi 5 Settembre 2019 Ore 19.15 FC Juventus Genoa FC 5 2
Sabato 7 Settembre 2019 Ore 18.30 Atalanta BC Hellas Verona 2 2
Sabato 7 Settembre 2019 Ore 19.45 FC Juventus AC Milan 0 2
Martedi 10 Settembre 2019 Ore 18.30 FC Internazionale FC Juventus 2 0
Martedi 10 Settembre 2019 Ore 19.45 AC Milan Atalanta BC 1 0
Giovedi 12 Settembre 2019 Ore 20.00 FC Internazionale AC Milan 3 1

Vincitore 73° Fumagalli Under 17 Femminile FC Internazionale